Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 161   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Upton, Jonte W22110020
2 Dixon, Todd19100010
3 Bryant, Conor L15100010
4 Ruhode, Ardene T1990000
5 Borg, Isaac1790100
6 Beggs, Riley A2090010
7 FORTESCUE, HARRY1680000
8 Hardy, Ryan1280000
9 McBride, Rhys M1880010
10 Palmer, Cameron1870001
11 Attard, Brant J1970010
12 Sign, Jaxn1760000
13 Doumergue, Heath1060001
14 Daye, Sheldon950000
15 Polzin, Brenton M1350020
16 Boyd, Matthew1650001
17 Thomas, Scott950010
18 Zurvas, Liam R940101
19 Smith, Darren J1648030
20 Magann, John1740000
21 McCall, Lachlan941010
22 Gaikwad, Ashwath1140002
23 Neubecker, Will640000
24 Higham, Kai1840001
25 Heard, Timothy1630000
26 Pace, Marcos R930000
27 Fortescue, George1131000
28 Zurvas, Adam B1130001
29 Boyce, Cooper1030001
30 Rourke, Harrison830000
31 Fitzgerald, Derek930000
32 Cochrane, Myles R1233001
33 Werder, Jacob1334010
34 Randell, Gorja2732100
35 Lemm, Kristopher430000
36 Cochrane, Kyra L1630020
37 Gersekowski, Shawn830020
38 Hatherly, Adam1330000
39 Gergits-Tett, Lachlan P1630000
40 Noack, Dale1620000
41 Bloor, John1420000
42 Anderson, Lachlan1020001
43 Jones, Dannielle L1320001
44 Borg, Andrew1020000
45 Newman, Nik920000
46 Zurvas, Benjamin J19211131
47 Searle, Nicholas621010
48 Jackson, Paul1420000
49 Bauer, Mitchell1220020
50 Vaidya, Rohit820000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 161   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Events

Junior Cricket End of Season Celebration and Presentation Night
Magpies Junior Cricket Presentation When: Friday 27th March Where: Magpies...
Senior Cricket End of Season Celebration and Presentation Night
Magpies Senior End of Season Celebration and Presentation Night When: 4th ...